Simone-Simons.Net
your online source for all things Simone

Name : Simone Johanna Maria Simons
Nickname : Smoon
Date of birth : January 17th, 1985
Place of birth : Hoensbroek (municipality of Heerlen), The Netherlands
Current residence : Stuttgart, Germany
Eyes : Blue
Hair : Red
Height : 5’ 6″ (168 cm)
Star sign : Capricorn
Husband : Oliver Palotai (Kamelot keyboard player, since July 6th, 2013)
Child : Vincent Palotai (born on October 2nd, 2013)